Federados em 2021

FTERJNomeCategEquipe
12518ADHEMAR DE AZEVEDO MENDONCA NETOM3539BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
10535ADRIANA VIEIRA DE FRANCAF5054SPORTS MIX
10968ALEX DE MATTOS ALVESM5054TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
72ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSM5559VIVIANE FEDER
3526ALEXANDRE GALVAO GONCALVES MOREIRAM4044MARCIA FERREIRA
8287ALEXANDRE MULLER RAMOSM3539TEAM MULLER
11192ALINE GOMES TEIXEIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAF3034ESQUILO MULTISPORTS
3633ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAF5054Avulso
5789ANDERSON AUGUSTO CARLOS DE SOUZAM4044TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
8712ANDERSON LUIZ SANTANA MACHADOM4044SAUDE 2000
13061ANDREA GARCEZF4549TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
1505ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAF5054VIVIANE FEDER
1505ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAF5054VIVIANE FEDER
11496ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS VELLOSOM5559CORDELLA TEAM
9982ARTHUR DA SILVA GONCALVESM-ELIGP COACHING
11598ARTHUR WERNECKM3539Avulso
13184BERNARDO DE AZEVEDO PIZZOM2529Avulso
7911BRUNO BRAND FERNANDESM3539BRUNO BRAND
955BRUNO FREITASM3034Avulso
11002CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO JUNIORM6064MARCIA FERREIRA
12986CHARLES ARAUJO PACHECO DOS SANTOSM4549CTENDURANCE
10135CLARA GUIMARÃES LARA DE CARVALHOF-ELISENSE FACTORY RACING
12284CLAUDIA COURI NOGUEIRA MOSCONF3034MCP PERFORMANCE
1828CLAUDIA MARIA REGIS FERNANDESF5559SPORTS MIX
5341CLAUDIO VINICIUS REIS DE AZEVEDOM4044Avulso
2397CRISTIANO CARDOSO AUGUSTO MOREIRAM4549WALTER TUCHE
5546DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMESM4044Avulso
12005DARLAN CORREA TEPERINOM4549SAUDE 2000
2622DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENOF5054TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
12560DIEGO SOUSA DO AMARALM3539TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
11354DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASM5559VIVIANE FEDER
11472EDUARDO FERREIRA CERQUEIRAM4044BLUD SPORT
7635EDUARDO RISCADO POMBOM4044CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
9527FABIO DE MELLOM7074Avulso
11447FABRICIO ROSA PESSANHAM5054CTENDURANCE
12006FELIPE RAFAEL LEAO DA COSTAM2529FUZILEIROS NAVAIS-DIVANF
13041FELIPE RODRIGUES GUIMARAESM2529TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
6103FERNANDO GONZALEZ GILM5559Avulso
8276FERNANDO MARQUES MELOM3539VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
13185FILIPE DA COSTA REZENDEM1617Avulso
12456FLAVIA VASCONCELOS MAIAF4549MARCIA FERREIRA
10708GUILHERME MACCHI M C SILVAM3034CORDELLA TEAM
11777GUSTAVO ALVES CALDEIRAM4549TRIBUS ADVENTURE
12145GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DUVALM4044TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
2004GUSTAVO NEVES COUTOM4549SAUDE 2000
1893ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOSF3539COACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOS
11806JANAINA GARROT DE SOUSA OLIVEIRAF3034TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
12095JEFERSON PANTOJA VITORIANOM4044TRI-GMAR
12897JOAO LIMA TEIXEIRA NETOM4549BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
11569JOAO PAULO MOREIRA COTTAM3539TRIBUS ADVENTURE
12148JONIO PINTOM3539BLUD SPORT
3404JORGE AUGUSTO CASTRO CARVALHOM5054CTENDURANCE
11875JORGE AUGUSTO KORT KAMP BASTOSM3539BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
4882JOSE LUIS DE ALMEIDA AFFONSOM5054Avulso
3618JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSM6064BRUNO BRAND
5495JOSIAS NEPOMUCENO RIBEIROM3034TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
12547JULIA MARA PARADELLAF-ELIAvulso
13163JULIANO DE VASCONCELLOS NASSIFM3539Avulso
12590KARIN TOLEDO DE OLIVEIRAF4549BRUNO BRAND
3052LEDA MARIA COCCO GONCALVES DE MIRANDAF3539G-LUZ TOP TEAM
11922LETICIA BENADUCCI GLERIANF2529TEAM MULLER
3831LUANA FEDER CAMPOSF2024VIVIANE FEDER
12984LUCIANA VARGA RODRIGUESF4549TRIBUS ADVENTURE
11668MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDOM5559TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
11544MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRAM4549Avulso
4065MARCOS MIRANDA MANGIM5054MORGADO TRI
12381MARCUS VINICIUS PARREIRA LEMGRUBER KROPFM4044TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
11725MARGARETE DA CONCEICAO SILVAF4044CORDELLA TEAM
11891MARIANA CAPPELLI GRANZIERA SCHAIMBERGF5054TRIBUS ADVENTURE
12055MARY ANNIE ORTEGAF-ELIMORGADO TRI
4015NICOLAS MARCONDES COUTOM1819SAUDE 2000
10163OTTO JERONIMO SMIKM6064Avulso
11334PAULA VIANNA MACCHIF3034CORDELLA TEAM
3279PEDRO SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAM2024RIO SAUDE
11275POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO MIRANDAF2529VIVIANE FEDER
992RAPHAEL CORREIA DE SAM4549TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
12443RENAN DA SILVA MACIELM3034TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
609RICARDO AMARAL MANHAESM4044TRI-GMAR
13066RICARDO BICUDOM4549Avulso
4838RICARDO ZUGLIANIM5559ZUGLIANI TRIATHLON TEAM
467SUYANNE LOURENCO FREITASF4044TRIBUS ADVENTURE
1861VICTOR DE ABREU GREYM3539WALTER TUCHE